fbpx
Plot 1092 Joseph Gomwalk Street, Gudu,Abuja, Nigeria
+2347018705699

Certification Verification Page

Kindly check for the certification you wish to verify. Should you not find it here, please write to the Registrar via [email protected]

SECTION 4: ACCREDITED MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS

S/NNAMEACCREDITATION NO.EXPECTED CERTIFICATES
1SARAH JOHN ETUKUDOIIPM/AMC/210001Accredited Management Consultant
2DAVID ATADIOUSIIPM/AMC/210002Accredited Management Consultant,
3IBRAHIM MUSA LABARANIIPM/AMC/210003Accredited Management Consultant
4TENA MONGALAKU BARNABASIIPM/AMC/210004Accredited Management Consultant,
5PATIENCE KASSAIIPM/AMC/210005Accredited Management Consultant,
6EDEMANWAN HENSHAWIIPM/AMC/210006Accredited Management Consultant
7IKENNA OKAFORIIPM/AMC/210007Accredited Management Consultant
8RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKEIIPM/AMC/210008Accredited Management Consultant
9SAMUEL CHIMEZIE EKPEMANDUIIPM/AMC/210009Accredited Management Consultant
10IFEANYI EJIKE ILUKWEIIPM/AMC/210010Accredited Management Consultant
11ELON TREMA NKURIIPM/AMC/210011Accredited Management Consultant,
12ORELAJA ADEMOLA LAWRENCEIIPM/AMC/210012Accredited Management Consultant
13OCHE PATRICK OCHEIIPM/AMC/210013Accredited Management Consultant
14DAMILOLA GIFT ORIRETANIIPM/AMC/210014Accredited Management Consultant
15TITUS JOSHUA MUSAIIPM/AMC/210015Accredited Management Consultant
16NNABUIFE ADAEZEIIPM/AMC/210016Accredited Management Consultant,
17KINGSLEY E. ERIFETAIIPM/AMC/210017Accredited Management Consultant
18ROSE ABENA PEPRAHIIPM/AMC/210018Accredited Management Consultant,
19OLOLADE OLASUNKANMIIIPM/AMC/210019Accredited Management Consultant
20SOBOWALE OLANREWAJU KAYODEIIPM/AMC/210020Accredited Management Consultant
21SALISU DALHATUIIPM/AMC/210021Accredited Management Consultant,
22OLANREWAJU JOSEPH ABIODUNIIPM/AMC/210022Accredited Management Consultant
23 JOSEPH OLUWASEYI DAVIDIIPM/AMC/210023Accredited Management Consultant
24BENJAMIN PIUS OLUFEMIIIPM/AMC/210024Accredited Management Consultant
25DR. MARCELLA JOSHUA TARIIIPM/AMC/210025Accredited Management Consultant
26ADEBISI JIDE TIMOTHYIIPM/AMC/210026Accredited Management Consultant
27EMMANUEL NORTEY BOTCHWAYIIPM/AMC/210027Accredited Management Consultant
28NNAKWE AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWUIIPM/AMC/210028Accredited Management Consultant
29BENEDICT AUSTINEIIPM/AMC/210029Accredited Management Consultant,
30AWOSAN OLUWATOYIN FUNMIIIPM/AMC/210030Accredited Management Consultant,
31OKUNUGA SULAIMAN ADEOLAIIPM/AMC/210031Accredited Management Consultant
32ODOH DAVIDIIPM/AMC/210032Accredited Management Consultant
33AYODELE SAMUEL TUNDEIIPM/AMC/210033Accredited Management Consultant
34ONYEANISI VERONICA IFEYINWAIIPM/AMC/210034Accredited Management Consultant
35.OLANIYI SUNDAY DAMILOLAIIPM/AMC/210035Accredited Management Consultant
36.NNAMANI CHIDIKE CHRISTIANIIPM/AMC/210036Accredited Management Consultant
37.AHMED SHUAIBIIPM/AMC/210037Accredited Management Consultant
38.OSAKWE ONYEMA ANTHONYIIPM/AMC/210038Accredited Management Consultant
39.YAKUBU ADAMU SANIIIPM/AMC/210039Accredited Management Consultant
40.ISHMAEL KUMAH KWAME AGBOIIPM/AMC/210040Ksmdmksssss             ggg v           v vnn347xvc 
41ERNEST JEFF TETTEY A. LAMPTEYIIPM/AMC/210187Accredited Management Consultant

SECTION 5: CERTIFIED MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT

S/NNAMECERT. NO.EXPECTED CERTIFICATES
1EMMANUEL BASSI USMANIIPM/CIMC/210041Certified Management Consultant
2BENJAMIN YAMUSAIIPM/CIMC/210042Certified Associate Management
3DR. KASHIM AKORIIPM/CIMC/210043Certified Management Consultant,
4DR EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA BAMIDUROIIPM/CIMC/210044Certified Management Consultant
5PATRICIA IGHOIIPM/CIMC/210045Certified Management Consultant,
6SAMUEL AKINTUNWA ALABI.IIPM/CIMC/210046Certified Management Consultant,
7ABAMA JUDY JOYIIPM/CIMC/210047Certified Management Consultant,
8ADEYEMI CALEB OLUWASEUNIIPM/CIMC/210048Certified Management Consultant
9DIBIE JEREMIAH CHUKWUEMEKAIIPM/CIMC/210049Certified Associate Management Consultant
10OLANIYI O. OGUNMAKINWAIIPM/CIMC/210050Certified Management Consultant
11AFOLAYAN ABIODUN OLAWUMIIIPM/CIMC/210051Certified Associate Management Consultant,
12SUNDAY OXFORD PAULIIPM/CIMC/210052Certified Management Consultant,
13IWUH FAUSTINA CHINYEREIIPM/CIMC/210053Certified Management Consultant,
14 IIPM/CIMC/210054 
15MICHAEL UGOCHUKWU IWUOHAIIPM/CIMC/210055Certified Management Consultant, Member
16ADAMU LUCAS HANSONIIPM/CIMC/210056Certified Management Consultant, Fellow
17DAMILOLA GIFT ORIRETANIIPM/CIMC/210057Accredited Management Consultant, Fellow
18AKALEZI NDIDI TRUSTLYNEIIPM/CIMC/210058Certified Associate Management Consultant
19UGORJI CHINEDU VICTORIIPM/CIMC/210059Certified Management Consultant,
20PAUL S. GIWAIIPM/CIMC/210060Certified Management Consultant,
21ALVINMAX CYPRIAN YENKWOIIPM/CIMC/210061Certified Management Consultant
22ABRAHAM NNAMDI UDUIIPM/CIMC/210062Certified Associate Management Consultant
23DAVID USMANIIPM/CIMC/210063Certified Associate Management Consultant
24DOGO JACOB MISHURNOMIIPM/CIMC/210064Certified Associate Management Consultant
25SOKUNBI OLANREWAJU KAZEEMIIPM/CIMC/210065Certified Associate Management Consultant
26GUNDE SILAS ABBASIIPM/CIMC/210066Certified Associate Management Consultant
27RUTH ADA OKEMEIIPM/CIMC/210067Certified Associate Management Consultant
28ANTHONY OSEZUA ABUBOKHALEIIPM/CIMC/210068Certified Associate Management Consultant, member
29AKINBODE OWUGAR COMFORTIIPM/CIMC/210069Certified Management Consultant
30LAWRENCE MICHAEL EJIGAIIPM/CIMC/210070Certified Management Consultant
31NGWUMOHAIKE VICTORIIPM/CIMC/210071Certified Management Consultant
32JAAFAR UMAR SANDAIIPM/CIMC/210072Certified Management Consultant
33YAKUB MAARUF I.IIPM/CIMC/210073Certified Management Consultant
34ELKANAH NII AYI OKINEIIPM/CIMC/210074Certified Management Consultant
35.JANE YAKUBUIIPM/CIMC/210075Certified Associate Management Consultant
36.JAMES OMOLOLU ILORIIIPM/CIMC/210076Certified Management Consultant
37EMMANUEL JATTO ADEBISIIIPM/CIMC/210077Certified Management Consultant
38ARABS JOAN MOLLEIIPM/CIMC/210078Certified Management Consultant
39JOHN-WEALTH OLUWAROTIMIIIPM/CIMC/210079Certified Management Consultant

SECTION 6: FELLOW MEMBERS

S/NNAMEMEMBERSHIP NOEXPECTED CERTIFICATES
1SARAH JOHN ETUKUDOIIPM/FELLOW/210081Fellow
2ENGR. DAVID ATADIOUSIIPM/FELLOW/210082Fellow
3EMMANUEL BASSI USMANIIPM/FELLOW/210083Fellow
4IBRAHIM MUSA LABARANIIPM/FELLOW/210084Fellow
5DR. TENA MONGALAKU BARNABASIIPM/FELLOW/210085Fellow
6ERNEST JEFF TETTEY A. LAMPTEYIIPM/FELLOW/210086Fellow
7PROF. PETER UVEREIIPM/FELLOW/210087Fellow
8DR. OLANREWAJU PHILIPSIIPM/FELLOW/210088Fellow
9DR. KASHIM AKORIIPM/FELLOW/210089Fellow
10DR EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA BAMIDUROIIPM/FELLOW/210090Fellow
11BARR. PETER NWACHUKWUIIPM/FELLOW/210091Fellow
12RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKEIIPM/FELLOW/210092Fellow
13SAMUEL AKINTUNWA ALABI.IIPM/FELLOW/210093Fellow
14IFEANYI EJIKE ILUKWEIIPM/FELLOW/210094Fellow
15ABAMA JUDY JOYIIPM/FELLOW/210095Fellow
16OLANIYI O. OGUNMAKINWAIIPM/FELLOW/210096Fellow
17OCHE PATRICK OCHEIIPM/FELLOW/210097Fellow
18ADAMU LUCAS HANSONIIPM/FELLOW/210098Fellow
19ORIRETAN DAMILOLA GIFTIIPM/FELLOW/210099Fellow
20TITUS JOSHUA MUSAIIPM/FELLOW/210100Fellow
21KINGSLEY E. ERIFETAIIPM/FELLOW/210101Fellow
22OLOLADE OLASUNKANMIIIPM/FELLOW/210102Fellow
23ALVINMAX CYPRIAN YENKWOIIPM/FELLOW/210103Fellow
24OLANREWAJU JOSEPH ABIODUNIIPM/FELLOW/210104Fellow
25 JOSEPH OLUWASEYI DAVIDIIPM/FELLOW/210105Fellow
26DR. MARCELLA JOSHUA TARIIIPM/FELLOW/210106Fellow
27ADEBISI JIDE TIMOTHYIIPM/FELLOW/210107 Fellow
28EMMANUEL NORTEY BOTCHWAYIIPM/FELLOW/210108Fellow
29ODOH DAVIDIIPM/FELLOW/210109Fellow
30FATIMA ANGOIIPM/FELLOW/210110Fellow.
31AYODELE SAMUEL TUNDEIIPM/FELLOW/210111Fellow
32AKINBODE OWUGAR COMFORTIIPM/FELLOW/210112Fellow.
33LAWRENCE MICHAEL EJIGAIIPM/FELLOW/210113Fellow.
34ONYEANISI VERONICA IFEYINWAIIPM/FELLOW/210114Fellow.
35JAAFAR UMAR SANDAIIPM/FELLOW/210115Fellow.
36AHMED SHUAIBIIPM/FELLOW/210116Fellow
37ORELAJA ADEMOLA LAWRENCEIIPM/FELLOW/210117Fellow
38JAMES OMOLOLU ILORIIIPM/FELLOW/210118Fellow
39EMMANUEL JATTO ADEBISIIIPM/FELLOW/210119Fellow
40JOAN MOLLEIIPM/FELLOW/210120Fellow
41JOHN-WEALTH OLUWAROTIMIIIPM/FELLOW/210121Fellow
42JAMES OMOLOLU ILORIIIPM/FELLOW/210122Fellow

SECTION 7: FULL MEMBERS

S/NNAMEMEMBERSHIP NO.MEMBERSHIP
1PATIENCE KASSAIIPM/MEMBER/210122Member
2EDEMANWAN HENSHAWIIPM/MEMBER/210123Member
3GANDONU O. FEMIIIPM/MEMBER/210124Member
4PATRICIA IGHOIIPM/MEMBER/210125Member
5SAMUEL CHIMEZIE EKPEMANDUIIPM/MEMBER/210126Member
6ADEYEMI CALEB OLUWASEUNIIPM/MEMBER/210127Member
7ELON TREMA NKURIIPM/MEMBER/210128Member
8AFOLAYAN ABIODUN OLAWUMIIIPM/MEMBER/210129Member
9SUNDAY OXFORD PAULIIPM/MEMBER/210130Member
10IWUH FAUSTINA CHINYEREIIPM/MEMBER/210131Member
11OLANIYI SUNDAY DAMILOLAIIPM/MEMBER/210132Member
12MICHAEL UGOCHUKWU IWUOHAIIPM/MEMBER/210133Member
13UGORJI CHINEDU VICTORIIPM/MEMBER/210134Member
14NNABUIFE ADAEZEIIPM/MEMBER/210135Member
15ROSE ABENA PEPRAHIIPM/MEMBER/210136Member
16PAUL GIWAIIPM/MEMBER/210137Member
17SALISU DALHATUIIPM/MEMBER/210138Fellow
18DAVID USMANIIPM/MEMBER/210139Member
19DOGO JACOB MISHURNOMIIPM/MEMBER/210140Member
20LURO ADESOJI ANDREWIIPM/MEMBER/210141Member
21YAKUBU ADAMU SANIIIPM/MEMBER/210142Member
22SELASI KUMODZIE TETTEYIIPM/MEMBER/210143Member
23NNAKWE AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWUIIPM/MEMBER/210144Member
24BENEDICT AUSTINEIIPM/MEMBER/210145Member
25AWOSAN OLUWATOYIN FUNMIIIPM/MEMBER/210146Member
26OKUNUGA SULAIMAN ADEOLAIIPM/MEMBER/210147Member
27ANTHONY OSEZUA ABUBOKHALEIIPM/MEMBER/210148Member
28NGWUMOHAIKE VICTORIIPM/MEMBER/210149Member.
29CELESTINE DANIELIIPM/MEMBER/210150Member.
30YAKUB I. MAARUFIIPM/MEMBER/210150Member
31NNAMANI CHIDIKE CHRISTIANIIPM/MEMBER/210151Member
32OSAKWE ONYEMA ANTHONYIIPM/MEMBER/210152Member
33ISHMAEL KUMAH KWAME AGBOIIPM/MEMBER/210153Member

SECTION 8: ASSOCIATE MEMBERS

S/NNAMEMEMBERSHIP NO.EXPECTED CERTIFICATES
1BENJAMIN YAMUSAIIPM/MEMBER/210154Associate Member
2AKALEZI NDIDI TRUSTLYNEIIPM/MEMBER/210155Associate Member
3ABRAHAM NNAMDI UDUIIPM/MEMBER/210156Associate Member
4AJEH OLUWASEGUN RAPHAELIIPM/MEMBER/210157Associate Member
5TEMILADE REBECCA EBURUCHEIIPM/MEMBER/210158Associate Member
6SOKUNBI OLANREWAJU KAZEEMIIPM/MEMBER/210159Associate Member
7GUNDE SILAS ABBASIIPM/MEMBER/210160Associate Member
8RUTH ADA OKEMEIIPM/MEMBER/210161Associate Member
9ELKANAH NII AYI OKINEIIPM/MEMBER/210162Associate Member
10.FESTUS DAMILOLA KAYODEIIPM/MEMBER/210163Associate Member

SECTION 8: PROJECT MANAGEMENT PROFESSIONAL AND RECERTIFICATION

S/NNAMECERT. CATEGORYCERT. NO.
1OCHE PATRICK OCHELPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210163
2NNABUIFE ADAEZELPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210164
3KINGSLEY E. ERIFETALPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210165
4ROSE ABENA PEPRAHLPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210166
5PAUL S. GIWALPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210167
6RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKELPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210168
7ADEYEMI CALEB OLUWASEUNLPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210169
8OLANIYI O. OGUNMAKINWALPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210170
9ALVINMAX CYPRIAN YENKWOLPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210171
10DOGO JACOB MISHURNOMCAPMIIPM/PMP/A/210172
11ADEBISI JIDE TIMOTHYLPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210173
12SELASI KUMODZIE TETTEYCAPMIIPM/PMP/A/210174
13RUTH ADA OKEMECAPMIIPM/PMP/A/210175
14AJIFOWOWE EMMANNUEL TOSIN R.LPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210176
15AYODELE SAMUEL TUNDELPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210177
16YAKUB MAARUF I.LPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210178
17ANTHONY OSEZUA ABUBOKHALECAPMIIPM/PMP/A/210179
18YEKINI IBRAHIM OLANREWAJUCAPMIIPM/PMP/A/210180
19OKUNUGA, SULAIMAN ADEOLALPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210181
20JOSEPH OLUWASEYI DAVIDLPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210182
21ELON TREMA NKURLPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210183
22OKPUYE GODWIN OMOATAMALPMPIIPM/PMP/L/210187

SECTION 9: HEALTH SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT RECERTIFICATION

S/NNAMECERT. CATEGORYCERT. NO.
1OCHE PATRICK OCHELHSEMIIPM/PMP/L/210184
2 JOSEPH OLUWASEYI DAVIDLHSEMIIPM/PMP/L/210185
3.AHMED SHUAIBLHSEMIIPM/PMP/L/210186

SECTION 10: CERTIFICATE IN HUMAN RESOURCE FOUNDATION

S/NYOUR NAMEADM No.CERTIFICATE
 1OMOIKHEFE EDEGANIIPM/GHRM/220042HRMF
 2OKENLA CHRISTIANA ABIOLAIIPM/GHRM/220043HRMF
 3ADEYEMI CALEB OLUWASEUNIIPM/GHRM/220044HRMF
 4IWUH, FAUSTINA CHINYEREIIPM/GHRM/220045HRMF
 5EXCELLENCE EYO-OFFIONG USOIIPM/GHRM/220046HRMF
 6UCHENNA Q. OKORIEIIPM/GHRM/220047HRMF
 7ALVINMAX CYPRIAN YENKWOIIPM/GHRM/220048HRMF
 8KOLA BOSE MARYIIPM/GHRM/220049HRMF
 9EZESINACHI A. IWUHIIPM/GHRM/220050HRMF
 10LONGE SONIA IFYIIPM/GHRM/220051HRMF
 11DEBORAH OGUNKEYEDEIIPM/GHRM/220053HRMF
 12HOPE OSOGOM OKOLIEIIPM/GHRM/220054HRMF
 13OLANIYI O. OGUNMAKINWAIIPM/GHRM/220055HRMF
 14OMOLARA IDIAT OLOMODAIIPM/GHRM/220056HRMF
 15EMMANUELA AGBUJIE OVUOMAYEIIPM/GHRM/220057HRMF
WhatsApp chat