Hello,
Welcome to IIPM verification page.
Kindly note that you can only verify membership and certified management consultant certifications.
All other requests on verification should be sent to the Registrar (see address at the end of this page).
SECTION 1: ACCREDITED MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
S/N | NAME | ACCREDITATION NO. | EXPECTED CERTIFICATES |
1 | SARAH JOHN ETUKUDO | IIPM/AMC/210001 | Accredited Management Consultant |
2 | DAVID ATADIOUS | IIPM/AMC/210002 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
3 | IBRAHIM MUSA LABARAN | IIPM/AMC/210003 | Accredited Management Consultant |
4 | TENA MONGALAKU BARNABAS | IIPM/AMC/210004 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
5 | PATIENCE KASSA | IIPM/AMC/210005 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
6 | EDEMANWAN HENSHAW | IIPM/AMC/210006 | Accredited Management Consultant |
7 | IKENNA OKAFOR | IIPM/AMC/210007 | Accredited Management Consultant |
8 | RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKE | IIPM/AMC/210008 | Accredited Management Consultant |
9 | SAMUEL CHIMEZIE EKPEMANDU | IIPM/AMC/210009 | Accredited Management Consultant |
10 | IFEANYI EJIKE ILUKWE | IIPM/AMC/210010 | Accredited Management Consultant |
11 | ELON TREMA NKUR | IIPM/AMC/210011 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
12 | ORELAJA ADEMOLA LAWRENCE | IIPM/AMC/210012 | Accredited Management Consultant |
13 | OCHE PATRICK OCHE | IIPM/AMC/210013 | Accredited Management Consultant |
14 | DAMILOLA GIFT ORIRETAN | IIPM/AMC/210014 | Accredited Management Consultant |
15 | TITUS JOSHUA MUSA | IIPM/AMC/210015 | Accredited Management Consultant |
16 | NNABUIFE ADAEZE | IIPM/AMC/210016 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
17 | KINGSLEY E. ERIFETA | IIPM/AMC/210017 | Accredited Management Consultant |
18 | ROSE ABENA PEPRAH | IIPM/AMC/210018 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
19 | OLOLADE OLASUNKANMI | IIPM/AMC/210019 | Accredited Management Consultant |
20 | SOBOWALE OLANREWAJU KAYODE | IIPM/AMC/210020 | Accredited Management Consultant |
21 | SALISU DALHATU | IIPM/AMC/210021 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
22 | OLANREWAJU JOSEPH ABIODUN | IIPM/AMC/210022 | Accredited Management Consultant |
23 | JOSEPH OLUWASEYI DAVID | IIPM/AMC/210023 | Accredited Management Consultant |
24 | BENJAMIN PIUS OLUFEMI | IIPM/AMC/210024 | Accredited Management Consultant |
25 | DR. MARCELLA JOSHUA TARI | IIPM/AMC/210025 | Accredited Management Consultant |
26 | ADEBISI JIDE TIMOTHY | IIPM/AMC/210026 | Accredited Management Consultant |
27 | EMMANUEL NORTEY BOTCHWAY | IIPM/AMC/210027 | Accredited Management Consultant |
28 | NNAKWE AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWU | IIPM/AMC/210028 | Accredited Management Consultant |
29 | BENEDICT AUSTINE | IIPM/AMC/210029 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
30 | AWOSAN OLUWATOYIN FUNMI | IIPM/AMC/210030 | Accredited Management Consultant, |
31 | OKUNUGA SULAIMAN ADEOLA | IIPM/AMC/210031 | Accredited Management Consultant |
32 | ODOH DAVID | IIPM/AMC/210032 | Accredited Management Consultant |
33 | AYODELE SAMUEL TUNDE | IIPM/AMC/210033 | Accredited Management Consultant |
34 | ONYEANISI VERONICA IFEYINWA | IIPM/AMC/210034 | Accredited Management Consultant |
35. | OLANIYI SUNDAY DAMILOLA | IIPM/AMC/210035 | Accredited Management Consultant |
36. | NNAMANI CHIDIKE CHRISTIAN | IIPM/AMC/210036 | Accredited Management Consultant |
37. | AHMED SHUAIB | IIPM/AMC/210037 | Accredited Management Consultant |
38. | OSAKWE ONYEMA ANTHONY | IIPM/AMC/210038 | Accredited Management Consultant |
39. | YAKUBU ADAMU SANI | IIPM/AMC/210039 | Accredited Management Consultant |
40. | ISHMAEL KUMAH KWAME AGBO | IIPM/AMC/210040 | Accredited Management Consultant |
41 | ERNEST JEFF TETTEY A. LAMPTEY | IIPM/AMC/210187 | Accredited Management Consultant |
SECTION 2: CERTIFIED MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT
S/N | NAME | CERT. NO. | CERT. NAME |
1. | EMMANUEL BASSI USMAN | IIPM/CMC/210041 | Certified Management Consultant |
2. | BENJAMIN YAMUSA | IIPM/CMC/210042 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
3. | DR. KASHIM AKOR | IIPM/CMC/210043 | Certified Management Consultant |
4. | DR EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA BAMIDURO | IIPM/CMC/210044 | Certified Management Consultant |
5. | PATRICIA IGHO | IIPM/CMC/210045 | Certified Management Consultant |
6. | SAMUEL AKINTUNWA ALABI. | IIPM/CMC/210046 | Certified Management Consultant |
7. | ABAMA JUDY JOY | IIPM/CMC/210047 | Certified Management Consultant |
8. | ADEYEMI CALEB OLUWASEUN | IIPM/CMC/210048 | Certified Management Consultant |
9. | DIBIE JEREMIAH CHUKWUEMEKA | IIPM/CMC/210049 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
10. | OLANIYI O. OGUNMAKINWA | IIPM/CMC/210050 | Certified Management Consultant |
11. | AFOLAYAN ABIODUN OLAWUMI | IIPM/CMC/210051 | Certified Associate Management Consultant, |
12. | SUNDAY OXFORD PAUL | IIPM/CMC/210052 | Certified Management Consultant |
13. | IWUH FAUSTINA CHINYERE | IIPM/CMC/210053 | Certified Management Consultant |
14. | MICHAEL UGOCHUKWU IWUOHA | IIPM/CMC/210055 | Certified Management Consultant |
15. | ADAMU LUCAS HANSON | IIPM/CMC/210056 | Certified Management Consultant |
16. | DAMILOLA GIFT ORIRETAN | IIPM/CMC/210057 | Certified Management Consultant |
17. | AKALEZI NDIDI TRUSTLYNE | IIPM/CMC/210058 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
18. | UGORJI CHINEDU VICTOR | IIPM/CMC/210059 | Certified Management Consultant |
19. | PAUL S. GIWA | IIPM/CMC/210060 | Certified Management Consultant |
20. | ALVINMAX CYPRIAN YENKWO | IIPM/CMC/210061 | Certified Management Consultant |
21. | ABRAHAM NNAMDI UDU | IIPM/CMC/210062 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
22. | DAVID USMAN | IIPM/CMC/210063 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
23. | DOGO JACOB MISHURNOM | IIPM/CMC/210064 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
24. | SOKUNBI OLANREWAJU KAZEEM | IIPM/CMC/210065 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
25. | GUNDE SILAS ABBAS | IIPM/CMC/210066 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
26. | RUTH ADA OKEME | IIPM/CMC/210067 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
27. | ANTHONY OSEZUA ABUBOKHALE | IIPM/CMC/210068 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
28. | AKINBODE OWUGAR COMFORT | IIPM/CMC/210069 | Certified Management Consultant |
29. | LAWRENCE MICHAEL EJIGA | IIPM/CMC/210070 | Certified Management Consultant |
30. | NGWUMOHAIKE VICTOR | IIPM/CMC/210071 | Certified Management Consultant |
31. | JAAFAR UMAR SANDA | IIPM/CMC/210072 | Certified Management Consultant |
32. | YAKUB MAARUF I. | IIPM/CMC/210073 | Certified Management Consultant |
33. | ELKANAH NII AYI OKINE | IIPM/CMC/210074 | Certified Management Consultant |
34. | JANE YAKUBU | IIPM/CMC/210075 | Certified Associate Management Consultant |
35. | JAMES OMOLOLU ILORI | IIPM/CMC/210076 | Certified Management Consultant |
36. | EMMANUEL JATTO ADEBISI | IIPM/CMC/210077 | Certified Management Consultant |
37. | ARABS JOAN MOLLE | IIPM/CMC/210078 | Certified Management Consultant |
38. | JOHN-WEALTH OLUWAROTIMI | IIPM/CMC/210079 | Certified Management Consultant |
39. | ADAMU HANSON LUCAS | IIPM/AgMC/220082 | Certified Agile Management Consultant |
40. | FRANCIS IME ETIM | IIPM/CMC/220083 | Certified Management Consultant |
41. | ANTHONY NEGEDU | IIPM/CMC/220084 | Certified Management Consultant |
42. | AGWU KAMA ONUOGBU | IIPM/CMC/220085 | Certified Management Consultant |
43. | OLUREMI ATINUKE ELUSOJI | IIPM/CMC/220086 | Certified Management Consultant |
44. | HASSAN ABDULLAHI | IIPM/CMC/220087 | Certified Management Consultant |
45. | EFFANGA UDEME HENRY | IIPM/CMC/220091 | Certified Management Consultant |
46. | ADEWUNI ADEGBOYEGA VICTOR | IIPM/CMC/220092 | Certified Management Consultant |
47. | ADAMU K MOHAMMED | IIPM/CMC/220093 | Certified Management Consultant |
48. | FRED IKHILE EDOBOR | IIPM/CMC/220094 | Certified Management Consultant |
49. | ENGR OLUFEMI FESTUS AYANLOWO | IIPM/CMC/220095 | Certified Management Consultant |
50. | EMMANUEL USMAN BASSI | IIPM/CMC/220096 | Certified Management Consultant |
51. | JUMMAI RISKU ZAWAYA | IIPM/CMC/220097 | Certified Management Consultant |
52. | AISHA AHMAD FALAKI | IIPM/CMC/220098 | Certified Management Consultant |
53. | GABRIEL KWAGH-HANGE IORSASE | IIPM/CMC/220099 | Certified Management Consultant |
54. | DOYIN ADEGBESOTE | IIPM/CMC/220100 | Certified Management Consultant |
55. | OMOLARA IDIAT OLOMODA | IIPM/CMC/220101 | Certified Management Consultant |
56. | ERNEST JEFF TETTEY A. LAMPTEY | IIPM/AgMC/220102 | Certified Management Consultant |
57. | SHUAIB AHMED | IIPM/AgMC/220103 | Certified Management Consultant |
58. | RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKE | IIPM/AgMC/220123 | Certified Management Consultant |
59. | OGUNMAKINWA OLANIYI OLUWOLE | IIPM/AgMC/220124 | Certified Management Consultant |
60. | MARY ENYI EBERE | IIPM/CMC/220125 | Certified Management Consultant |
61. | MOBOLAJI JOHNSON OLAYE | IIPM/CMC/220126 | Certified Management Consultant |
62. | NJIDDA MOHAMMED | IIPM/CMC/220127 | Certified Management Consultant |
63. | MICHAEL IKENNA OKAFOR | IIPM/AgMC/220104 | Certified Management Consultant |
64. | NJOKU CHISOM BRIDGET | IIPM/CMC/220105 | Certified Management Consultant |
65. | ROGER ABANG | IIPM/CMC/220106 | Certified Management Consultant |
66. | YAKUBU IBRAHIM | IIPM/CMC/220107 | Certified Management Consultant |
67. | OLUWASEUN AYOBAMI IBRAHIM | IIPM/CMC/220108 | Certified Management Consultant |
68. | PIUS UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA | IIPM/CMC/220109 | Certified Management Consultant |
69. | ANENE NNAMDI SOLOMON | IIPM/CMC/220110 | Certified Management Consultant |
70. | IYUNADE ADENIKE OMOTAYO | IIPM/CMC/220111 | Certified Management Consultant |
71. | EXCELLENCE EYO-UFFIONG USO | IIPM/CMC/220118 | Certified Management Consultant |
72. | PAUL S. GIWA | IIPM/AgMC/220119 | Certified Management Consultant |
73. | SULAIMAN OKUNUGA | IIPM/AgMC/220120 | Certified Management Consultant |
74. | RIDWAN BIODUN MOROHUNRANTI | IIPM/AgMC/220121 | Certified Management Consultant |
75. | AGNES ADE ODEY | IIPM/CMC/220112 | Certified Management Consultant |
76. | MARTHA ANDU | IIPM/CMC/220113 | Certified Management Consultant |
77. | CHRISTOPHER IKPONMWOSA IZEKOR | IIPM/CMC/220114 | Certified Management Consultant |
78. | AZEEZ ARISEKOLA RAJI | IIPM/CMC/220115 | Certified Management Consultant |
79. | GRACE OSOFODUNRIN | IIPM/CMC/220116 | Certified Management Consultant |
80. | VICTOR SMITH | IIPM/CMC/220117 | Certified Management Consultant |
81. | ELON TREMAR NKUR | IIPM/AgMC/220122 | Certified Management Consultant |
82. | ADWOA OSAEBEA ODURO-KONADU | IIPM/CMC/220132 | Certified Management Consultant |
83. | UCHENNA OKORIE | IIPM/CMC/220133 | Certified Management Consultant |
84. | WYSON BOTTOMAN | IIPM/CAMC/220134 | Certified Management Consultant |
85. | MAXWELL EJIKEM | IIPM/CMC/220135 | Certified Management Consultant |
86. | NGUWMOHAIKE VICTOR | IIPM/AgMC/220136 | Certified Management Consultant |
87. | OLUBUSADE AYORINDE ALEX | IIPM/CMC/220137 | Certified Management Consultant |
88. | ABDULAZIZ ABBA UMAR | IIPM/CMC/220141 | Certified Management Consultant |
89. | ZUBAIRU IBRAHIM | IIPM/CMC/220142 | Certified Management Consultant |
90. | REJOICE, KING-AKINSULIE DIYA | IIPM/CMC/220143 | Certified Management Consultant |
91. | NJUH LOUIS NDANG | IIPM/CAMC/220144 | Certified Management Consultant |
92. | AISHA AHMED FASKARI | IIPM/CMC/220153 | Certified Management Consultant |
93. | AHMED MUSA WAZIRI | IIPM/CMC/220145 | Certified Management Consultant |
94. | AMINU HALADU MOHAMMED | IIPM/CMC/220146 | Certified Management Consultant |
95. | ISMAIL IBRAHIM IDRIS | IIPM/CMC/220146 | Certified Management Consultant |
96. | NASIDI GARBA | IIPM/CMC/220147 | Certified Management Consultant |
97. | SULE YAKUBU O. | IIPM/CMC/220148 | Certified Management Consultant |
98. | OKECHUKWU GABRIEL OKEKE | IIPM/CMC/220149 | Certified Management Consultant |
99. | SULEIMAN FUNSHO OSENI | IIPM/CMC/220150 | Certified Management Consultant |
100. | SIRAJO MUSA | IIPM/CMC/220151 | Certified Management Consultant |
101. | IDRIS MOHAMMED | IIPM/CMC/220152 | Certified Management Consultant |
102. | KATE ARKU KORSAH | IIPM/CMC/220129 | Certified Management Consultant |
103. | ANASTASIA KESSE | IIPM/CMC/220131 | Certified Management Consultant |
104. | OKOYE CHUKWUNONSO ONYEKA IFEDI | IIPM/CMC/220132 | Certified Management Consultant |
105. | IJEOMA REGINA ALABI | IIPM/CMC/220133 | Certified Management Consultant |
106. | OJINTA CHINASA GODWILL NGOZI | IIPM/CMC/220134 | Certified Management Consultant |
107. | AZUBUIKE ALVAN IKOKU | IIPM/CMC/220154 | Certified Management Consultant |
108. | RUTH AGWOM PANLE | IIPM/CAMC/220155 | Certified Management Consultant |
107. | FEMI O. GANDONU | IIPM/CMC/220156 | Certified Agile Management Consultant |
108. | EMMANUEL ADEBISI JATTO | IIPM/CMC/220157 | Certified Agile Management Consultant |
109. | ADEYEMI OLUWASEUN CALEB | IIPM/CMC/220158 | Certified Agile Management Consultant |
110. | NNNAKWE IKECHUKWU AUGUSTINE | IIPM/CMC/220159 | Certified Agile Management Consultant |
111. | IFEOMA NONYELUM EZE | IIPM/CMC/220160 | Certified Agile Management Consultant |
SECTION 3: FELLOW MEMBERS
S/N | NAME | MEM. NO. | MEM. LEVEL |
1 | SARAH JOHN ETUKUDO | IIPM/FELLOW/210081 | FELLOW |
2 | ENGR. DAVID ATADIOUS | IIPM/FELLOW/210082 | FELLOW |
3 | EMMANUEL BASSI USMAN | IIPM/FELLOW/210083 | FELLOW |
4 | IBRAHIM MUSA LABARAN | IIPM/FELLOW/210084 | FELLOW |
5 | DR. TENA MONGALAKU BARNABAS | IIPM/FELLOW/210085 | FELLOW |
6 | ERNEST JEFF TETTEY A. LAMPTEY | IIPM/FELLOW/210086 | FELLOW |
7 | PROF. PETER UVERE | IIPM/FELLOW/210087 | FELLOW |
8 | DR. OLANREWAJU PHILIPS | IIPM/FELLOW/210088 | FELLOW |
9 | DR. KASHIM AKOR | IIPM/FELLOW/210089 | FELLOW |
10 | DR EMMANUEL OLUGBENGA BAMIDURO | IIPM/FELLOW/210090 | FELLOW |
11 | BARR. PETER NWACHUKWU | IIPM/FELLOW/210091 | FELLOW |
12 | RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKE | IIPM/FELLOW/210092 | FELLOW |
13 | SAMUEL AKINTUNWA ALABI. | IIPM/FELLOW/210093 | FELLOW |
14 | IFEANYI EJIKE ILUKWE | IIPM/FELLOW/210094 | FELLOW |
15 | ABAMA JUDY JOY | IIPM/FELLOW/210095 | FELLOW |
16 | OLANIYI O. OGUNMAKINWA | IIPM/FELLOW/210096 | FELLOW |
17 | OCHE PATRICK OCHE | IIPM/FELLOW/210097 | FELLOW |
18 | ADAMU LUCAS HANSON | IIPM/FELLOW/210098 | FELLOW |
19 | ORIRETAN DAMILOLA GIFT | IIPM/FELLOW/210099 | FELLOW |
20 | TITUS JOSHUA MUSA | IIPM/FELLOW/210100 | FELLOW |
21 | KINGSLEY E. ERIFETA | IIPM/FELLOW/210101 | FELLOW |
22 | OLOLADE OLASUNKANMI | IIPM/FELLOW/210102 | FELLOW |
23 | ALVINMAX CYPRIAN YENKWO | IIPM/FELLOW/210103 | FELLOW |
24 | OLANREWAJU JOSEPH ABIODUN | IIPM/FELLOW/210104 | FELLOW |
25 | JOSEPH OLUWASEYI DAVID | IIPM/FELLOW/210105 | FELLOW |
26 | DR. MARCELLA JOSHUA TARI | IIPM/FELLOW/210106 | FELLOW |
27 | ADEBISI JIDE TIMOTHY | IIPM/FELLOW/210107 | FELLOW |
28 | EMMANUEL NORTEY BOTCHWAY | IIPM/FELLOW/210108 | FELLOW |
29 | ODOH DAVID | IIPM/FELLOW/210109 | FELLOW |
30 | FATIMA ANGO | IIPM/FELLOW/210110 | FELLOW |
31 | AYODELE SAMUEL TUNDE | IIPM/FELLOW/210111 | FELLOW |
32 | AKINBODE OWUGAR COMFORT | IIPM/FELLOW/210112 | FELLOW |
33 | LAWRENCE MICHAEL EJIGA | IIPM/FELLOW/210113 | FELLOW |
34 | ONYEANISI VERONICA IFEYINWA | IIPM/FELLOW/210114 | FELLOW |
35 | JAAFAR UMAR SANDA | IIPM/FELLOW/210115 | FELLOW |
36 | AHMED SHUAIB | IIPM/FELLOW/210116 | FELLOW |
37 | ORELAJA ADEMOLA LAWRENCE | IIPM/FELLOW/210117 | FELLOW |
38 | JAMES OMOLOLU ILORI | IIPM/FELLOW/210118 | FELLOW |
39 | EMMANUEL JATTO ADEBISI | IIPM/FELLOW/210119 | FELLOW |
40 | JOAN MOLLE | IIPM/FELLOW/210120 | FELLOW |
41 | JOHN-WEALTH OLUWAROTIMI | IIPM/FELLOW/210121 | FELLOW |
42 | JAMES OMOLOLU ILORI | IIPM/FELLOW/210122 | FELLOW |
43 | FRANCIS IME ETIM | IIPM/FELLOW/220301 | FELLOW |
44 | ANTHONY NEGEDU | IIPM/FELLOW/220302 | FELLOW |
45 | AGWU KAMA ONUOGBU | IIPM/FELLOW/220303 | FELLOW |
46 | OLUREMI ATINUKE ELUSOJI | IIPM/FELLOW/220304 | FELLOW |
47 | HASSAN ABDULLAHI | IIPM/Fellow/220213 | FELLOW |
48 | EFFANGA UDEME HENRY | IIPM/Fellow/220212 | FELLOW |
49 | ADEWUNI ADEGBOYEGA VICTOR | IIPM/Fellow/220209 | FELLOW |
50 | ADAMU K MOHAMMED | IIPM/Fellow/220210 | FELLOW |
51 | FRED IKHILE EDOBOR | IIPM/Fellow/220211 | FELLOW |
52 | ENGR OLUFEMI FESTUS AYANLOWO | IIPM/FELLOW/220305 | FELLOW |
53 | EMMANUEL USMAN BASSI | IIPM/FELLOW/210083 | FELLOW |
54 | JUMMAI RISKU ZAWAYA | IIPM/FELLOW/220306 | FELLOW |
55 | GABRIEL KWAGH-HANGE IORSASE | IIPM/FELLOW/220308 | FELLOW |
56 | DOYIN ADEGBESOTE | IIPM/FELLOW/220309 | FELLOW |
57 | OMOLARA IDIAT OLOMODA | IIPM/FELLOW/220310 | FELLOW |
58 | ERNEST JEFF TETTEY A. LAMPTEY | IIPM/FELLOW/210086 | FELLOW |
59 | SHUAIB AHMED | IIPM/FELLOW/210116 | FELLOW |
60 | RAHEEM YUNUS OLAGOKE | IIPM/FELLOW/210092 | FELLOW |
61 | OGUNMAKINWA OLANIYI OLUWOLE | IIPM/FELLOW/210096 | FELLOW |
62 | MARY ENYI EBERE | IIPM/FELLOW /220319 | FELLOW |
63 | MOBOLAJI JOHNSON OLAYE | IIPM/FELLOW /220320 | FELLOW |
64 | NJIDDA MOHAMMED | IIPM/Fellow/220232 | FELLOW |
65 | ROGER ABANG | IIPM/FELLOW/220312 | FELLOW |
66 | YAKUBU IBRAHIM | IIPM/FELLOW/220313 | FELLOW |
67 | ADWOA OSAEBEA ODURO-KONADU | IIPM/FELLOW /220325 | FELLOW |
68 | UCHENNA OKORIE | IIPM/FELLOW /220326 | FELLOW |
69 | MAXWELL EJIKEM | IIPM/FELLOW/220328 | FELLOW |
70 | ABDULAZIZ ABBA UMAR | IIPM/FELLOW/220340 | FELLOW |
71 | ZUBAIRU IBRAHIM | IIPM/FELLOW/220341 | FELLOW |
72 | REJOICE, KING-AKINSULIE DIYA | IIPM/FELLOW/220342 | FELLOW |
73 | AISHA AHMED FASKARI | IIPM/FELLOW/220352 | FELLOW |
74 | AHMED MUSA WAZIRI | IIPM/FELLOW/220344 | FELLOW |
75 | AMINU HALADU MOHAMMED | IIPM/FELLOW/220345 | FELLOW |
76 | ISMAIL IBRAHIM IDRIS | IIPM/FELLOW/220346 | FELLOW |
77 | NASIDI GARBA | IIPM/FELLOW/220347 | FELLOW |
78 | SULE YAKUBU O. | IIPM/FELLOW/220348 | FELLOW |
79 | OKECHUKWU GABRIEL OKEKE | IIPM/FELLOW/220349 | FELLOW |
80 | SULEIMAN FUNSHO OSENI | IIPM/FELLOW/220350 | FELLOW |
81 | SIRAJO MUSA | IIPM/FELLOW/220351 | FELLOW |
82 | IDRIS MOHAMMED | IIPM/FELLOW/220352 | FELLOW |
83 | KATE ARKU KORSAH | IIPM/FELLOW /220322 | FELLOW |
84 | OKOYE CHUKWUNONSO ONYEKA IFEDI | IIPM/FELLOW /220353 | FELLOW |
85 | IJEOMA REGINA ALABI | IIPM/FELLOW /220354 | FELLOW |
86 | OJINTA CHINASA GODWILL NGOZI | IIPM/FELLOW /220355 | FELLOW |
87 | AZUBUIKE ALVAN IKOKU | IIPM/FELLOW /220206 | FELLOW |
88 | FEMI O. GANDONU | IIPM/FELLOW/210124 | FELLOW |
89 | EMMANUEL ADEBISI JATTO | IIPM/FELLOW/210119 | FELLOW |
90 | IFEOMA NONYELUM EZE | IIPM/FELLOW/220358 | FELLOW |
91 | MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI | IIPM/Fellow/220172 | FELLOW |
92 | AHMAD MUHAMMAD TUKUR | IIPM/Fellow/220173 | FELLOW |
93 | ADEGBITE TAIWO | IIPM/Fellow/220174 | FELLOW |
94 | SANI BABBA | IIPM/Fellow/220175 | FELLOW |
95 | DR. EMMANUEL CHENGE | IIPM/Fellow/220177 | FELLOW |
96 | MR. ALEX OGUNDIPE | IIPM/Fellow/220178 | FELLOW |
97 | MR. NSIKAK EBONG | IIPM/Fellow/220179 | FELLOW |
98 | MRS. IME MUKOLU | IIPM/Fellow/220181 | FELLOW |
99 | MR. LATIF BAMIDELE | IIPM/Fellow/220182 | FELLOW |
100 | ITODO JOHN EMMANUEL | IIPM/Fellow/220183 | FELLOW |
101 | MRS EKANEM O. SELIA | IIPM/Fellow/220184 | FELLOW |
102 | MRS. MARY OKETA | IIPM/Fellow/220185 | FELLOW |
103 | MR. UMAR SALISU MOHAMMED | IIPM/Fellow/220186 | FELLOW |
104 | EMEKA BENJAMIN C | IIPM/Fellow/220188 | FELLOW |
105 | ABAS H ABAS | IIPM/Fellow/220189 | FELLOW |
106 | UKPEM E. A | IIPM/Fellow/220190 | FELLOW |
107 | MALLO ELISHA | IIPM/Fellow/220191 | FELLOW |
108 | EMMANUEL ISHORUFE | IIPM/Fellow/220192 | FELLOW |
109 | HABIBA ABDULRAHMAN | IIPM/Fellow/220193 | FELLOW |
110 | OMBUGAHI ADAMS | IIPM/Fellow/220194 | FELLOW |
111 | DAKAK E.C | IIPM/Fellow/220195 | FELLOW |
112 | D. Z. SEDDON | IIPM/Fellow/220196 | FELLOW |
113 | ETA AUGUSTINE | IIPM/Fellow/220197 | FELLOW |
114 | AKINDELE OLUDOTUN OYEFESO | IIPM/Fellow/220198 | FELLOW |
115 | COMFORT BUKUNOLA AJIBOYE | IIPM/Fellow/220199 | FELLOW |
116 | NWOKOCHA NKECHI M. | IIPM/Fellow/220200 | FELLOW |
117 | BABA ALHAJI UMAR | IIPM/Fellow/220201 | FELLOW |
118 | JAIYESIMI ABIMBOLA ADERONKE | IIPM/Fellow/220202 | FELLOW |
119 | KOLAPO RAHEEM | IIPM/Fellow/220203 | FELLOW |
120 | MUKHTAR SUWAIBA ABUBAKAR | IIPM/Fellow/220204 | FELLOW |
121 | MOHAMMED HUSSAINI ANANI | IIPM/Fellow/220205 | FELLOW |
122 | ALVAN IKOKU | IIPM/Fellow/220206 | FELLOW |
123 | DR. BA UMARU MUHAMMAD | IIPM/Fellow/220207 | FELLOW |
124 | RHODA JACKDEN | IIPM/Fellow/220208 | FELLOW |
125 | ADEWUNI ADEGBOYEGA VICTOR | IIPM/Fellow/220209 | FELLOW |
126 | ADAMU BALA MOHAMMED | IIPM/Fellow/220210 | FELLOW |
127 | FRED IKHILE EDOBOR | IIPM/Fellow/220211 | FELLOW |
128 | UDEME HENRY EFFANGA | IIPM/Fellow/220212 | FELLOW |
129 | ABDULLAHI HASSAN | IIPM/Fellow/220213 | FELLOW |
130 | OSHATI TITILOLA | IIPM/Fellow/220214 | FELLOW |
131 | ALISIGWE CLIFFORD | IIPM/Fellow/220215 | FELLOW |
132 | ESEKHAGBE OMOYEME ROSEMARY | IIPM/Fellow/220216 | FELLOW |
134 | MAIMUNA MUSA ADAJI | IIPM/Fellow/220217 | FELLOW |
135 | CHUKWU, SUSAN .N | IIPM/Fellow/220218 | FELLOW |
136 | OGAH, MONICA .M | IIPM/Fellow/220219 | FELLOW |
137 | PHEELANGWAH, R. P | IIPM/Fellow/220220 | FELLOW |
138 | NSA, EVELYN. I | IIPM/Fellow/220221 | FELLOW |
139 | FAKAYODE JOSEPH | IIPM/Fellow/220222 | FELLOW |
140 | ABDUL-MALIK, GIWA .F | IIPM/Fellow/220223 | FELLOW |
141 | OKEZIE, HENRY .C | IIPM/Fellow/220224 | FELLOW |
142 | AHAM-NWACHUKWU, N. | IIPM/Fellow/220225 | FELLOW |
143 | MAX-NDUAGUIBE, B. | IIPM/Fellow/220226 | FELLOW |
144 | OLUWASEYI BADA | IIPM/Fellow/220227 | FELLOW |
145 | ÄJÄNI OLUKEMI, | IIPM/Fellow/220228 | FELLOW |
146 | NGAHA, C | IIPM/Fellow/220229 | FELLOW |
147 | NDU C.C | IIPM/Fellow/220230 | FELLOW |
148 | ADIELE S. C | IIPM/Fellow/220231 | FELLOW |
149 | MOHAMMED NJIDDA | IIPM/Fellow/220232 | FELLOW |
150 | HUSSEINA O.YUSUF | IIPM/Fellow/220233 | FELLOW |
151 | ARINZE E. UKEJE | IIPM/Fellow/220234 | FELLOW |
152 | CHINEDU OJI | IIPM/Fellow/220235 | FELLOW |
153 | ISAAC AMEH | IIPM/Fellow/220236 | FELLOW |
154 | T.O. OGUSINA | IIPM/Fellow/220237 | FELLOW |
155 | ADEWALE MOSAKU | IIPM/Fellow/220238 | FELLOW |
156 | DR. PATT UYANNE | IIPM/Fellow/220239 | FELLOW |
157 | VICTORIA FILA OJOGBANE | IIPM/Fellow/220240 | FELLOW |
158 | OGUNDORO MODUPE | IIPM/Fellow/220241 | FELLOW |
159 | FOLUKE ONI | IIPM/Fellow/220242 | FELLOW |
160 | MARY AIGBUKOR | IIPM/Fellow/220243 | FELLOW |
161 | ACHIOBU O. JOY | IIPM/Fellow/220248 | FELLOW |
162 | FRIDAY OBONG | IIPM/Fellow/220249 | FELLOW |
163 | Mr. SULEIMAN ADEBAYO | IIPM/Fellow/220253 | FELLOW |
164 | MUHAMMED BELLO KWALLI | IIPM/Fellow/220254 | FELLOW |
165 | JOHNSON AKEREDOLU TOYIN | IIPM/Fellow/220255 | FELLOW |
166 | HAROLD K. MOSES | IIPM/Fellow/220258 | FELLOW |
167 | JASON BABA KWAGHE | IIPM/Fellow/220259 | FELLOW |
168 | MOROHUNRANTI RIDWAN BIODUN | IIPM/Member/220264 | FELLOW |
169 | OLUYEDE OLADELE AROGUNDADE | IIPM/Fellow/220265 | FELLOW |
170 | ADEBAYO SAMSON OKIKIADE | IIPM/Associate/220266 | FELLOW |
171 | IMANI EBUN SAMUEL | IIPM/MEMBER/220270 | FELLOW |
172 | OGENNA A. ONWUSIKA | IIPM/Fellow/220275 | FELLOW |
173 | OMOAEFE J. EJERE | IIPM/Fellow/220276 | FELLOW |
174 | ELDER IBOK EDIFON IBOK | IIPM/Fellow/220277 | FELLOW |
175 | HUSSAINI DANLADI Ph.D, | IIPM/MEMBER/220279 | FELLOW |
176 | ANANI HAMISU MOHAMMED | IIPM/FELLOW/220282 | FELLOW |
177 | CHINENYE CORDELIA AJIMA | IIPM/Associate/220283 | FELLOW |
178 | DANIEL NWABUEZE AKPUNONU | IIPM/MEMBER/220290 | FELLOW |
179 | URUA, NKOYO FRED | IIPM/FELLOW/220291 | FELLOW |
180 | OKWOSE MICHAEL. | IIPM/FELLOW/220292 | FELLOW |
181 | KOYONDA EDWARD. | IIPM/FELLOW/220293 | FELLOW |
182 | DANLADI PETER. | IIPM/FELLOW/220294 | FELLOW |
183 | NWOBODO OKECHUKWU | IIPM/FELLOW/220295 | FELLOW |
184 | IBRAHIM AMINU TRADER | IIPM/FELLOW/220361 | FELLOW |
185 | VICTORIA AKAI | IIPM/FELLOW/220363 | FELLOW |
186 | ALIYU IBRAHIM | IIPM/FELLOW/220364 | FELLOW |
SECTION 4: FULL MEMBERS
S/N | NAME | MEMBERSHIP NO. | MEMBERSHIP LEVEL |
1 | PATIENCE KASSA | IIPM/MEMBER/210122 | Full Member |
2 | EDEMANWAN HENSHAW | IIPM/MEMBER/210123 | Full Member |
3 | GANDONU O. FEMI | IIPM/MEMBER/210124 | Full Member |
4 | PATRICIA IGHO | IIPM/MEMBER/210125 | Full Member |
5 | SAMUEL CHIMEZIE EKPEMANDU | IIPM/MEMBER/210126 | Full Member |
6 | ADEYEMI CALEB OLUWASEUN | IIPM/MEMBER/210127 | Full Member |
7 | ELON TREMA NKUR | IIPM/MEMBER/210128 | Full Member |
8 | AFOLAYAN ABIODUN OLAWUMI | IIPM/MEMBER/210129 | Full Member |
9 | SUNDAY OXFORD PAUL | IIPM/MEMBER/210130 | Full Member |
10 | IWUH FAUSTINA CHINYERE | IIPM/MEMBER/210131 | Full Member |
11 | OLANIYI SUNDAY DAMILOLA | IIPM/MEMBER/210132 | Full Member |
12 | MICHAEL UGOCHUKWU IWUOHA | IIPM/MEMBER/210133 | Full Member |
13 | UGORJI CHINEDU VICTOR | IIPM/MEMBER/210134 | Full Member |
14 | NNABUIFE ADAEZE | IIPM/MEMBER/210135 | Full Member |
15 | ROSE ABENA PEPRAH | IIPM/MEMBER/210136 | Full Member |
16 | PAUL GIWA | IIPM/MEMBER/210137 | Full Member |
17 | SALISU DALHATU | IIPM/MEMBER/210138 | Full Member |
18 | DAVID USMAN | IIPM/MEMBER/210139 | Full Member |
19 | DOGO JACOB MISHURNOM | IIPM/MEMBER/210140 | Full Member |
20 | LURO ADESOJI ANDREW | IIPM/MEMBER/210141 | Full Member |
21 | YAKUBU ADAMU SANI | IIPM/MEMBER/210142 | Full Member |
22 | SELASI KUMODZIE TETTEY | IIPM/MEMBER/210143 | Full Member |
23 | NNAKWE AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWU | IIPM/MEMBER/210144 | Full Member |
24 | BENEDICT AUSTINE | IIPM/MEMBER/210145 | Full Member |
25 | AWOSAN OLUWATOYIN FUNMI | IIPM/MEMBER/210146 | Full Member |
26 | OKUNUGA SULAIMAN ADEOLA | IIPM/MEMBER/210147 | Full Member |
27 | ANTHONY OSEZUA ABUBOKHALE | IIPM/MEMBER/210148 | Full Member |
28 | NGWUMOHAIKE VICTOR | IIPM/MEMBER/210149 | Full Member |
29 | CELESTINE DANIEL | IIPM/MEMBER/210150 | Full Member |
30 | YAKUB I. MAARUF | IIPM/MEMBER/210150 | Full Member |
31 | NNAMANI CHIDIKE CHRISTIAN | IIPM/MEMBER/210151 | Full Member |
32 | OSAKWE ONYEMA ANTHONY | IIPM/MEMBER/210152 | Full Member |
33 | ISHMAEL KUMAH KWAME AGBO | IIPM/MEMBER/210153 | Full Member |
34 | MICHAEL IKENNA OKAFOR | IIPM/MEMBER/220334 | Full Member |
35 | NJOKU CHISOM BRIDGET | IIPM/MEMBER/220311 | Full Member |
36 | OLUWASEUN AYOBAMI IBRAHIM | IIPM/MEMBER/220314 | Full Member |
37 | PIUS UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA | IIPM/MEMBER/220315 | Full Member |
38 | ANENE NNAMDI SOLOMON | IIPM/MEMBER/220316 | Full Member |
39 | IYUNADE ADENIKE OMOTAYO | IIPM/MEMBER/220317 | Full Member |
40 | CHRISTOPHER IKPONMWOSA IZEKOR | IIPM/MEMBER /220336 | Full Member |
41 | GRACE OSOFODUNRIN | IIPM/MEMBER /220338 | Full Member |
42 | OLUBUSADE AYORINDE ALEX | IIPM/MEMBER/220330 | Full Member |
43 | ANASTASIA KESSE | IIPM/MEMBER /220324 | Full Member |
SECTION 5: ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
S/N | NAME | MEMBERSHIP NO. | MEMBERSHIP LEVEL |
1 | BENJAMIN YAMUSA | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210154 | Associate Member |
2 | AKALEZI NDIDI TRUSTLYNE | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210155 | Associate Member |
3 | ABRAHAM NNAMDI UDU | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210156 | Associate Member |
4 | AJEH OLUWASEGUN RAPHAEL | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210157 | Associate Member |
5 | TEMILADE REBECCA EBURUCHE | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210158 | Associate Member |
6 | SOKUNBI OLANREWAJU KAZEEM | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210159 | Associate Member |
7 | GUNDE SILAS ABBAS | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210160 | Associate Member |
8 | RUTH ADA OKEME | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210161 | Associate Member |
9 | ELKANAH NII AYI OKINE | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210162 | Associate Member |
10. | FESTUS DAMILOLA KAYODE | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/210163 | Associate Member |
11. | AGNES ADE ODEY | IIPM/ASSOCIATE /220318 | Associate Member |
12. | MARTHA ANDU | IIPM/ASSOCIATE /220335 | Associate Member |
13. | AZEEZ ARISEKOLA RAJI | IIPM/ASSOCIATE /220337 | Associate Member |
14. | VICTOR SMITH | IIPM/ASSOCIATE /220338 | Associate Member |
15. | NJUH LOUIS NDANG | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/220343 | Associate Member |
16. | RUTH AGWOM PANLE | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/220357 | Associate Member |
17. | JOSEPH JULIET | IIPM/ASSOCIATE/220362 | Associate Member |
To verify professional certifications issued by the Integrated Institute of Professional Management, kindly write to;
The Registrar
Integrated Institute of Professional Management
Abuja
Suite 2-11 Business Throne Plaza
Plot 1092 Joseph Gomwalk Street
Gudu
Abuja
or email your request to [email protected]